- USA
- Michigan
- Lexington Township
- Discount Rental
Lexington Township Vacation Rental Deals
Find Cheap Places to Stay Near Lexington Township
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Lexington Township Discount Rental on 360 Vacation Rentals
Searching for a cheap rental in or near Lexington Township? We have more than 173 cheap homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Lexington Township.
360 Vacation Rentals has a variety of cheap rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, cheap penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Lexington Township. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Lexington Township are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Lexington Township Discount Rental
What are the top rated Cheap Hotels in Lexington Township?
There are a lot of options in Lexington Township. If you plan on staying in the Lexington Township area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cheap Hotels in Lexington Township:
- Cozy Pet Friendly Cottage, Partial Water View, Sleeps 7, Half Block from Beach!
- Sandy beach retreat! 500 ft to beach! 3 miles to the quaint village of Lexington
- MASSIVE Luxurious Loft-style Suite in Downtown Lexington! 7,000 sq/ft!
- Harbor View! Walk Out The Door Into Downtown Lex!
- Maple Gardens - 3 Bedroom Lake Access Home
- Pine Time at the Lake
- Summer Special Lake House Mins from Lexington, MI
- Lexington Lakefront Home with Breathtaking Views of Lake Huron
- Lakeview Sunrise
- Larry's Lakefront Sleeps 14 with a Private Beach!
What are the best pet-friendly hotels and cheap rentals in Lexington Township?
We have many pet-friendly cheap hotels and rentals in the Lexington Township. The top pet-friendly rentals in Lexington Township are:
- Funky rustic chic cottage
- 3-bedroom/2 bath home in Lovely Lexington Township
- Ranch In Lexington Village 3 Blocks from Lake Huron Beaches, Restaurants Shoppin
- Modern Cozy Lake Escape with Beach Access and Fire Pit
See all pet-friendly rentals in Lexington Township on 360vacationrentals
Do any of the cheap hotels or villas in Lexington Township have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 173 cheap hotels and rentals in Lexington Township that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Lexington Township.
What are some great cheap places to stay in Lexington Township that have internet access?
Most of the cheap holiday rentals have an internet facility on 360vacationrentals. . These are some popular places to stay in Lexington Township that have internet access:
How many cheap hotels, resorts, or rentals are there with hot tubs are available for book in Lexington Township?
There are more than 173 cheap rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Lexington Township.