- USA
- Minnesota
- Williams
- Long Point
- Short Term Stay
Long Point Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Long Point
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Long Point Short Term Stay on 360 Vacation Rentals
Discover more than 3 short term vacation rentals in Long Point. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Long Point. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Long Point for a short term or on a temporary basis. 360 Vacation Rentals short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. 360 Vacation Rentals has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Long Point. A furnished short-term rental in Long Point comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Long Point come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, 360 Vacation Rentals has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
360 Vacation Rentals makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Long Point that is within your budget. 360 Vacation Rentals helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Long Point Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Long Point?
There are a lot of options in Long Point. If you plan on staying in the Long Point area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Long Point:
- Lake of the Woods Cabin & Shed with Marina Slip and Golf Cart
- Lake Home that has Comfort with a View
- Secluded, Cozy Shouse near the Lake!
- Lazy Fox Lodge, Lake of the Woods
- Log Home! Heated Garage! In town Warroad, MN. Close to Hockey Arenas & Fishing!
- Anglers Paradise on the Rainy River
- South Shores
- Amazing Lake of the Woods 2-bedroom cabin with loft and man cave in Baudette, MN
- Park Avenue. A charming 2-bedroom rental in Williams
- Modern Country Home-Warroad, MN
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Long Point?
At 360vacationrentals short-term furnished accommodation in or near Long Point ranges from $112 to $581 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Long Point are available?
We have 3 places to stay near Long Point. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Long Point to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Long Point?
Yes, there are 3 self-catering short-term rental homes in Long Point that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Long Point?
There are more than 3 luxury temporary places to stay near Long Point, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from 360vacationrentals.